100G QSFP28

Liên hệ

100G QSFP28 series includes SR4,LR4 and ER4,using LC or MPO receptacle,with the features of QSFP28 MSA Compliant, IEEE802.3bm Compliant, low power consumption and high reliability,suitable for 100G data center network and OTN network.
[Xem tiếp]
Mã: 100G QSFP28 Danh mục: , , Tag: